Redshirtfootball.com

Covering college football since 2005

Email Us


Please contact us if you would like to sponsor redshirtfootball.com


Sponsors:

We proudly support EarlyCommit.com


2015 def
Player - PositionTeamGamesSolo TacklesTackle AssistsTotal TacklesTackles for LossTackles/GmSacksQB HurriesFumbles ForcedInterceptionsPasses Broken Up
Josh Watson - LBColorado State21117281140101
Ron LaForce - DBNew Mexico State2101727013.50
Bryton Barr - LBMassachusetts216925112.50001
Terrill Hanks - LBNew Mexico State2515201100200
Leon McQuaker - LBNew Mexico State1216181180
Sage Lewis - LBFlorida International1108180180001
Solomon Matautia - LBHawai'i2981718.50100
Dylan Silcox - LBRice2891718.51
Nate Landman - ILBColorado16101621601011
Colin Schooler - LBArizona1610161160
Logan Wilson - LBWyoming288161.580
David Woodward - LBUtah State1214160160200
Penei Pavihi - LBHawai'i2511160.580.5
Tre Thomas - LBColorado State231316080100
Jamal Hicks - SColorado State27916080
Brice McAllister - SMassachusetts2106163800120
Joe Dineen Jr. - LBKansas1124160160

© 2010 redshirtfootball.com All content on this site is intended for entertainment purposes only.
Terms of Service    Legal Use
Stats are generated from or contained within data obtained from cfbstats.com under Creative Commons